NDCFind

Xerophyllum Asphodeloides

28 NDC products found in the FDA database

Brand names:Hay FeverXerophyllum AsphodeloidesPollen-WeedsPoison IvyAllergiesPoison Ivy Dermatosis Drops 2049Adjustment Disorders Formula 2097Poison Ivy Antigens

Hay Fever

Apis Mellifica, Echinacea, Hydrastis Canadensis, Taraxacum Officinale, Aconitum Napellus, Alfalfa, Allium Cepa, Ambrosia Artemisiaefolia, Ammonium Carbonicum, Aralia Racemosa, Arsenicum Album, Artemisia Vulgaris, Arundo Mauritanica, Bellis Perennis, Berberis Vulgaris, Bryonia, Calluna Vulgaris, Flos, Chelidonium Majus, Chenopodium Anthelminticum, Cistus Canadensis, Drosera, Dulcamara, Eupatorium Perfoliatum, Euphrasia Officinalis, Fagus Sylvatica, Fraxinus Americana, Gelsemium Sempervirens

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Lilium Lancifolium Whole Flowering 15 [hp_X]/mL · Sodium Chloride 15 [hp_X]/mL +53 more

Pollen-Weeds

Ginkgo Biloba, Hydrastis Canadensis, Taraxacum Officinale, Adrenalinum , Aletris Farinosa, Alfalfa, Allium Cepa, Antimonium Tartaricum, Arsenicum Album, Artemisia Vulgaris, Baptisia Tinctoria, Bellis Perennis, Berberis Vulgaris, Bryonia, Calluna Vulgaris, Flos, Chelidonium Majus, Chenopodium Anthelminticum, Dioscorea Vilosa, Euphrasia Officinalis, Fagus Sylvatica, Fraxinus Americana, Gelsemium Sempervirens, Histaminum Hydrochloricum, Kali Bichromicum, Kali Iodatum, Lachesis Mutus, Lilium Tigrinum,

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Pellet
Route:
Oral

Active: Parthenium Hysterophorus 15 [hp_X]/g · Xerophyllum Asphodeloides 15 [hp_X]/g +49 more

Poison Ivy

Xerophyllum Asphodeloides, Aconitum Nap., Anacardium Orientale, Apis Mel., Bryonia, Cantharis, Croton, Graphites, Grindelia, Mezereum, Nux Vom., Ranunc. Bulb., Rhus Toxicodendron, Sarsaparilla, Sulphur, Echinacea, Rumex Crisp.,taraxacum, Urtica Ur.

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Xerophyllum Asphodeloides 15 [hp_X]/mL · Aconitum Napellus 15 [hp_X]/mL +17 more

Poison Ivy

Xerophyllum Asphodeloides, Aconitum Nap., Anacardium Orientale, Apis Mel., Bryonia, Cantharis, Croton, Graphites, Grindelia, Mezereum, Nux Vom., Ranunc. Bulb., Rhus Toxicodendron, Sarsaparilla, Sulphur, Echinacea, Rumex Crisp.,taraxacum, Urtica Ur.

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Pellet
Route:
Oral

Active: Xerophyllum Asphodeloides 15 [hp_X]/g · Aconitum Napellus 15 [hp_X]/g +17 more

Pollen-Weeds

Ginkgo Biloba, Hydrastis Canadensis, Taraxacum Officinale, Adrenalinum , Aletris Farinosa, Alfalfa, Allium Cepa, Antimonium Tartaricum, Arsenicum Album, Artemisia Vulgaris, Baptisia Tinctoria, Bellis Perennis, Berberis Vulgaris, Bryonia, Calluna Vulgaris, Flos, Chelidonium Majus, Chenopodium Anthelminticum, Dioscorea Vilosa, Euphrasia Officinalis, Fagus Sylvatica, Fraxinus Americana, Gelsemium Sempervirens, Histaminum Hydrochloricum, Kali Bichromicum, Kali Iodatum, Lachesis Mutus, Lilium Tigrinum,

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Parthenium Hysterophorus 15 [hp_X]/mL · Xerophyllum Asphodeloides 15 [hp_X]/mL +49 more

Allergies

Apis Mellifica, Echinacea, Hydrastis Canadensis, Taraxacum Officinale, Aconitum Napellus, Aethusa Cynapium, Agaricus Muscarius, Aletris Farinosa, Alfalfa, Allium Cepa, Allium Sativum, Ambrosia Artemisiaefolia, Arsenicum Album, Artemisia Vulgaris, Arundo Mauritanica, Avena Sativa, Belladonna, Bellis Perrenis, Bovista, Bromium, Bryonia, Caffeinum, Calcarea Carbonica, Calluna Vulgaris, Flos, Capsicum Annuum, Cat Hair, Chamomilla, Chelidonium Majus, Chenopodium Anthelminticum, Cinnamomum

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Pellet
Route:
Oral

Active: Onosmodium Virginianum 15 [hp_X]/g · Phytolacca Americana Root 15 [hp_X]/g +98 more

Allergies

Apis Mellifica, Echinacea, Hydrastis Canadensis, Taraxacum Officinale, Aconitum Napellus, Aethusa Cynapium, Agaricus Muscarius, Aletris Farinosa, Alfalfa, Allium Cepa, Allium Sativum, Ambrosia Artemisiaefolia, Arsenicum Album, Artemisia Vulgaris, Arundo Mauritanica, Avena Sativa, Belladonna, Bellis Perrenis, Bovista, Bromium, Bryonia, Caffeinum, Calcarea Carbonica, Calluna Vulgaris, Flos, Capsicum Annuum, Cat Hair, Chamomilla, Chelidonium Majus, Chenopodium Anthelminticum, Cinnamomum

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Ulmus Rubra Bark 15 [hp_X]/mL · Egg Shell, Cooked 15 [hp_X]/mL +98 more

Pollen-Weeds

Ginkgo Biloba, Hydrastis Canadensis, Taraxacum Officinale, Adrenalinum , Aletris Farinosa, Alfalfa, Allium Cepa, Antimonium Tartaricum, Arsenicum Album, Artemisia Vulgaris, Baptisia Tinctoria, Bellis Perennis, Berberis Vulgaris, Bryonia, Calluna Vulgaris, Flos, Chelidonium Majus, Chenopodium Anthelminticum, Dioscorea Vilosa, Euphrasia Officinalis, Fagus Sylvatica, Fraxinus Americana, Gelsemium Sempervirens, Histaminum Hydrochloricum, Kali Bichromicum, Kali Iodatum, Lachesis Mutus, Lilium Tigrinum,

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Calluna Vulgaris Flowering Top 20 [hp_X]/mL · Ulmus Rubra Bark 20 [hp_X]/mL +49 more

Poison Ivy

Xerophyllum Asphodeloides, Aconitum Nap., Anacardium Orientale, Apis Mel., Bryonia, Cantharis, Croton, Graphites, Grindelia, Mezereum, Nux Vom., Ranunc. Bulb., Rhus Toxicodendron, Sarsaparilla, Sulphur, Echinacea, Rumex Crisp.,taraxacum, Urtica Ur.

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Xerophyllum Asphodeloides 15 [hp_X]/mL · Aconitum Napellus 15 [hp_X]/mL +17 more

Hay Fever

Apis Mel., Echinacea, Hydrastis, Taraxacum, Aconitum Nap., Alfalfa, Allium Cepa, Ambrosia, Ammon. Carb., Aralia Rac., Arsenicum Alb., Artemisia., Arundo, Bellis, Berber. Vulg., Bryonia, Calluna Vulgaris, Flos., Chelidonium Maj., Chenopodium Anth.,cistus Canadensis, Drosera, Dulcamara, Eupatorium Perf., Euphrasia, Fagus Syl., Frax. Amer., Gelsemium, Hepar Sulph. Calc., Histamine Hydrochloricum, Kali Bic., Kali Iod., Lachesis, Ledum, Lilium, Lycopodium, Nat. Mur

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Xerophyllum Asphodeloides 15 [hp_X]/mL · Salix Nigra Bark 15 [hp_X]/mL +52 more

Allergies

Apis Mellifica, Echinacea, Hydrastis Canadensis, Taraxacum Officinale, Aconitum Napellus, Aethusa Cynapium, Agaricus Muscarius, Aletris Farinosa, Alfalfa, Allium Cepa, Allium Sativum, Ambrosia Artemisiaefolia, Arsenicum Album, Artemisia Vulgaris, Arundo Mauritanica, Avena Sativa, Belladonna, Bellis Perrenis, Bovista, Bromium, Bryonia, Caffeinum, Calcarea Carbonica, Calluna Vulgaris, Flos, Capsicum Annuum, Cat Hair, Chamomilla, Chelidonium Majus, Chenopodium Anthelminticum, Cinnamomum

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Ulmus Rubra Bark 15 [hp_X]/mL · Egg Shell, Cooked 15 [hp_X]/mL +98 more

Allergies

Apis Mellifica, Echinacea, Hydrastis Canadensis, Taraxacum Officinale, Aconitum Napellus, Aethusa Cynapium, Agaricus Muscarius, Aletris Farinosa, Alfalfa, Allium Cepa, Allium Sativum, Ambrosia Artemisiaefolia, Arsenicum Album, Artemisia Vulgaris, Arundo Mauritanica, Avena Sativa, Belladonna, Bellis Perrenis, Bovista, Bromium, Bryonia, Caffeinum, Calcarea Carbonica, Calluna Vulgaris, Flos, Capsicum Annuum, Cat Hair, Chamomilla, Chelidonium Majus, Chenopodium Anthelminticum, Cinnamomum

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Ulmus Rubra Bark 20 [hp_X]/mL · Egg Shell, Cooked 20 [hp_X]/mL +98 more

Allergies

Apis Mellifica, Echinacea, Hydrastis Canadensis, Taraxacum Officinale, Aconitum Napellus, Aethusa Cynapium, Agaricus Muscarius, Aletris Farinosa, Alfalfa, Allium Cepa, Allium Sativum, Ambrosia Artemisiaefolia, Arsenicum Album, Artemisia Vulgaris, Arundo Mauritanica, Avena Sativa, Belladonna, Bellis Perrenis, Bovista, Bromium, Bryonia, Caffeinum, Calcarea Carbonica, Calluna Vulgaris, Flos, Capsicum Annuum, Cat Hair, Chamomilla, Chelidonium Majus, Chenopodium Anthelminticum, Cinnamomum

Mfr:
Newton Laboratories, Inc.
Form:
Pellet
Route:
Oral

Active: Protortonia Cacti 15 [hp_X]/g · Cynara Scolymus Leaf 15 [hp_X]/g +98 more

Poison Ivy Antigens

Anacardium Orientale, Clematis Erecta, Croton Tiglium, Graphites, Mezereum, Xerophyllum Asphodeloides, Rhus Diversiloba, Rhus Tox, Rhus Venenata, Urtica Dioica

Mfr:
Energique, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Semecarpus Anacardium Juice 12 [hp_X]/mL · Clematis Recta Flowering Top 12 [hp_X]/mL +8 more

Memory And Alertness

Agnus Castus, Aletris Farinosa, Avena Sativa, Alumina, Conium, Calcarea Carbonica, Helleborus Niger, Lecithin, Natrum Carbonicum, Nux Moschata, Oleander, Phosphoricum Acdium, Plumb Met, Picricum Acidum, Rna, Sulphur, Xerophyllum And Zincum Metallicum.

Mfr:
King Bio Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Chaste Tree Fruit 10 [hp_X]/59mL · Aletris Farinosa Root 10 [hp_X]/59mL +16 more

Contact Allergy Antigen

Toxicodendron Diversilobum Leaf, Toxicodendron Pubescens Leaf, Toxicodendron Vernix Leafy Twig, Urtica Dioica, Semecarpus Anacardium Juice, Graphite, Daphne Mezereum Bark, Urtica Urens, Xerophyllum Asphodeloides

Mfr:
Natural Creations, Inc.
Form:
Liquid
Route:
Oral

Active: Toxicodendron Diversilobum Leaf 12 [hp_X]/mL · Toxicodendron Pubescens Leaf 12 [hp_X]/mL +7 more